ShortyPen Sailboat Guide
           

Boat Model Nameloabeamweightballast
Ultimate 1818.086.921100450
Assol 1818.176.33
Johnson Weekender 1818.177.50800
Albin 5718.177.831500540
Sunstar 1818.257.171300600
Oceanix TX18.377.151650440
Crown 1818.426.67
Balboa 18
Laguana 18
Windrose 5.5
Windrose 18
18.427.001500400
Victoria 1818.505.501250560
Typhoon18.56.252000900
Hurley 1818.56.6723501000
Alacrity18.506.921450480
Sandpiper 56518.507.081200300
Manta 1918.586.751496407
ODay 19218.587.081400400
Starwind 1918.587.501350395
ODay 1918.587.671350300
Preston 19
Pierce Arrow 18 PA18
18.588.001100
Serenita 5518.756.58
West Wight Potter 19
HMS 18
18.757.501225300
Spindrift 1918.757.501350375
MacGregor 19 Powersailer18.837.421250800
Mirror Offshore18.926.751700
Solo II19.00
Carina19.00
Sumner Island 1919
Blackwatch19.002000
Fantasie 19
Fantasie 575
19.006.251568545
Menger Cat19.008.002900
Lockley Newport Holiday
Browning Newport Holiday
19.086.50900
Mariner 19
Rhodes 19
19.177.001435440
MFG-1919.1771600400
Alerion Express Cat 1919.178.501450
Prelude 1919.256.832350450
Gloucester 2019.257.421650550
Gloucester 1919.257.421650550
Nautilus 1919.337.752002
Concord19.506.50
Montego 1919.507.171550
Nordica 2019.57.6725001020
Matilda 2019.507.831550300
Lanaverre 59019.526.731213309
Bristol Corinthian 1919.546.5027241100
ODay 2019.677.001600400
Medina 2019.677.501700400
Halman 2019.677.7525001000
Ranger 2019.677.831550550
Mallard
hull: Flying Scott
19.757.00180
Seaward Fox19.758.001350
Signet 2019.836.672146800
Gulf Coast 2020.00
Westwind20
Vivacity20.001800
Chrysler 20 or C-2020.002000
Balboa 20
Ensenada 20
RK-20
20.000.581700550
Southwind 21
Westwind 21
20.005.331850440
Skipper 2020.006.672000800
Sundance Weekender20.006.751300275
Cygnus207850296
Ensenada 2020.007.001700550
Cal 20
California 20
20.007.001950900
Windrose 20207.51650
Nash TR20207.51900550
Goman
Express 20
20.007.82000
Mirage 5.5 Mini Ton20.007.921200320
Santana 2020.008.001350550
Horizon Cat20.008.332500
Campus 60020.177.00771286
King Shark20.256.832000725
Vagabond 20
Holder 20
20.337.831160360
Harpoon 6.220.338.001700550
DS 2020.427.581850650
Bayliner Buccaneer 20020.428.002100750
Lindsey Mighty Mite
Newport 20
20.507.502500390
Pippin 2020.678.001874441
Nimble 2020.757.752200
Fantasie 20
Fantasie 630
20.758.0030301480
Compac 1920.837.002000800
Clipper 21 Flush Deck20.887.671080480
Trailer Sailer 21215.751800
Sirius 2021.177.922000525
Page:  1  2